CommScope FL2-6PSMASC FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter pack, 6 Singlemode SC/APC simplex Adapters | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter pack, 6 Singlemode SC/APC simplex Adapters - FL2-6PSMASC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter pack, 6 Singlemode SC/APC simplex Adapters

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FL2-6PSMASC
    SKU: 22085841
    $62.55
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Color:White
    No. of Ports:6
    Adapter Housing Color:White
    Packaging:1 per Package
    Adapter Type:SC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FL2-6PSMASC
    • Color White
    • Connector Type SC
    • No. of Ports 6
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Housing Color White
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC, Singlemode, White, 6, 1 per Package