CommScope FL2-6PSMALC FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 6 Singlemode, LC/APC Duplex Adapters | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 6 Singlemode, LC/APC Duplex Adapters - FL2-6PSMALC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 6 Singlemode, LC/APC Duplex Adapters

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FL2-6PSMALC
    SKU: 25185269
    $50.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Connectors:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FL2-6PSMALC
    • No. of Connectors 12
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    12