Siemon FJ2-LCULCUL-03 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS1/OS2), 3 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS1/OS2), 3 M. L, 2 - FJ2-LCULCUL-03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS1/OS2), 3 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FJ2-LCULCUL-03
    SKU: 25021892
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS1/OS2)
    Length (Meters):3.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FJ2-LCULCUL-03
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS1/OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS1/OS2, 3 m, 2