Siemon FJ2-LCLC6MM-02 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 2 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 2 M. L, 2 - FJ2-LCLC6MM-02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode (OM1), 2 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FJ2-LCLC6MM-02
    SKU: 25196986
    $45.07
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    Length (Meters):2.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FJ2-LCLC6MM-02
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Orange, Multimode - OM1, 2 m, 2