Siemon FJ2-LCLC5L-01AQ Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2 - FJ2-LCLC5L-01AQ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FJ2-LCLC5L-01AQ
    SKU: 25027698
    $40.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FJ2-LCLC5L-01AQ
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM3, 1 m, 2