Belden AX105210-S1 FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector, Multimode OM1, Beige | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector, Multimode OM1, Beige - AX105210-S1
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector, Multimode OM1, Beige

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX105210-S1
    SKU: 25511936
    $20.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Beige
    Packaging:1 Each
    Product Includes:Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    Housing Boot Color:Black
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX105210-S1
    • Color Beige
    • Connector Type ST
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Product Includes Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    • Packaging 1 Each
    • Housing Boot Color Black
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: ST, Packaging: 1 Each, Fiber Category: OM1, Beige, Ferrule: Ceramic