Belden AX105208-B25 FX Brilliance Universal SC Connector, Singlemode OS2 | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FX Brilliance Universal SC Connector, Singlemode OS2 - AX105208-B25
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FX Brilliance Universal SC Connector, Singlemode OS2

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX105208-B25
    SKU: 25511933
    $604.68
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:25 per Pack
    Product Includes:Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap
    Housing Boot Color:Black
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX105208-B25
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Product Includes Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap
    • Packaging 25 per Pack
    • Housing Boot Color Black
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: SC, Packaging: 25 per Pack, Fiber Category: OS2, Blue, Ferrule: Ceramic