Belden AX105208-S1 FX Brilliance Universal SC Connector, Singlemode OS2 | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FX Brilliance Universal SC Connector, Singlemode OS2 - AX105208-S1
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FX Brilliance Universal SC Connector, Singlemode OS2

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX105208-S1
    SKU: 25511932
    $21.97
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:1 Each
    Product Includes:Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap
    Housing Boot Color:Black
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX105208-S1
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Product Includes Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap
    • Packaging 1 Each
    • Housing Boot Color Black
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: SC, Packaging: 1 Each, Fiber Category: OS2, Blue, Ferrule: Ceramic