Corning SOC-MTP-RN-OM4 FuseLite® Field-Installable Connector MTP (Non-Pinned), Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Corning - FuseLite® Field-Installable Connector MTP (Non-Pinned), Aqua - SOC-MTP-RN-OM4
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FuseLite® Field-Installable Connector MTP (Non-Pinned), Aqua

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: SOC-MTP-RN-OM4
    SKU: 25467216
    $147.42
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Aqua
    Packaging:1 Each
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Ferrule:Composite
    Housing Boot Color:Black
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # SOC-MTP-RN-OM4
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Type MTP (Non-Pinned)
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Ferrule Composite
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Technology Fuse-On
    • Packaging 1 Each
    • Housing Boot Color Black
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin JP - Japan
    Product Overview:
    FuseLite® Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: MTP (Non-Pinned), Packaging: 1 Each, Fiber Category: OM2; OM3; OM4, Aqua, Ferrule: Composite