Corning 95-200-44-Z UniCam® Pretium®-Performance SC SM Fiber Optic Connector, Green | Graybar Store
     
Corning - UniCam® Pretium®-Performance SC SM Fiber Optic Connector, Green - 95-200-44-Z
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    UniCam® Pretium®-Performance SC SM Fiber Optic Connector, Green

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 95-200-44-Z
    SKU: 25439081
    $474.28
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Packaging:1 Each
    Ferrule:Ceramic
    Color:Green
    Product Includes:Boot (3.0 mm); Boot (900 âµm); Connector; Crimp Band; Shroud
    Housing Boot Color:Green
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 95-200-44-Z
    • Color Green
    • Connector Type SC APC
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Product Includes Boot (3.0 mm); Boot (900 âµm); Connector; Crimp Band; Shroud
    • Technology No-Epoxy/No-Polish
    • Includes Connector, Shroud, Crimp Band, Boot (900 um), Boot (3.0 mm)
    • Packaging 1 Each
    • Housing Boot Color Green
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    UniCam® Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: SC APC, Packaging: 1 Each, Fiber Category: OS2, Green, Ferrule: Ceramic