Corning OSNP-SCA-250-Z Field-Installable Connector SC APC | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Field-Installable Connector SC APC - OSNP-SCA-250-Z
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Field-Installable Connector SC APC

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: OSNP-SCA-250-Z
    SKU: 25154617
    $537.40
    Checking Pricing
         
    Packaging:25 per Pack
    Product Includes:(25) Boots (900 âµm); (25) Connectors; (25) Furcation Tubes; (25) Shrouds
    Housing Boot Color:Green
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # OSNP-SCA-250-Z
    • Connector Type SC APC
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Product Includes (25) Boots (900 âµm); (25) Connectors; (25) Furcation Tubes; (25) Shrouds
    • Technology No-Epoxy/No-Polish
    • Packaging 25 per Pack
    • Housing Boot Color Green
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiSnap® Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: SC APC, Packaging: 25 per Pack, Fiber Category: OS2, Ferrule: Ceramic