Belden AX101983 Optimax® Field Installable LC Connector, Singlemode, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Belden - Optimax® Field Installable LC Connector, Singlemode, Blue - AX101983
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Optimax® Field Installable LC Connector, Singlemode, Blue

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX101983
    SKU: 25027547
    $40.35
    Checking Pricing
         
    Dimensions (Inches):0.176 W x 1.514 L x 0.176 H
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:1 per Bag
    Product Includes:Boot (900 âµm)
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX101983
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Dimensions (Inches) 0.176 W x 1.514 L x 0.176 H
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Product Includes Boot (900 âµm)
    • Packaging 1 per Bag
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Optimax® Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: LC, Packaging: 1 per Bag, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Blue, Ferrule: Ceramic