Siemon FC1-LC-SM-B02 LC Field-Installable Connector, Singlemode | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Siemon - LC Field-Installable Connector, Singlemode - FC1-LC-SM-B02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC Field-Installable Connector, Singlemode

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FC1-LC-SM-B02
    SKU: 22128926
    $9.65
    Checking Pricing
         
    Packaging:100 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color:White
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FC1-LC-SM-B02
    • Connector Type LC Simplex
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Packaging 100 per Pack
    • Housing Boot Color White
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: LC Simplex, Packaging: 100 per Pack, Fiber Category: Singlemode