Belden AX101409 FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip, 12-Fiber, Black | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip, 12-Fiber, Black - AX101409
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip, 12-Fiber, Black

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX101409
    SKU: 25691254
    $67.27
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Housing Color:Blue
    Color:Black
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX101409
    • Color Black
    • Adapter Housing Color Blue
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    AX10 FiberExpress Adapter Strip, SC, Black, Fiber Count: 12, Zirconia Ceramic, Singlemode