Belden FiberExpress® LC Duplex Patch Cord | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FiberExpress® LC Duplex Patch Cord
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® LC Duplex Patch Cord

    Manufacturer: Belden
         

    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Violet
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    FP4LDLD003M
    25672479
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM4
    $45.67 / EA
    SKU
    25672479
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $45.67 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FP4LDLD004M
    25672474
    4 m.
    Multimode - OM4
    $47.63 / EA
    SKU
    25672474
    Length
    4 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $47.63 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock