Belden AX101743 FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip, 24-Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip, 24-Fiber - AX101743
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip, 24-Fiber

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX101743
    SKU: 25027549
    $131.32
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Housing Color:Blue
    Color:Black
    Fiber Count:24
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX101743
    • Color Black
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Housing Color Blue
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 24
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    AX10 FiberExpress Adapter Strip, LC, Black, Fiber Count: 24, Zirconia Ceramic, Singlemode