Belden AX101729 FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip, Multimode, 12-Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip, Multimode, 12-Fiber - AX101729
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip, Multimode, 12-Fiber

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX101729
    SKU: 22127982
    $58.59
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Housing Color:Beige
    Color:Black
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Metal
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX101729
    • Color Black
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Housing Color Beige
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Metal
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    AX10 FiberExpress Adapter Strip, LC, Black, Fiber Count: 12, Metal, Multimode