Belden FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strip

    Manufacturer: Belden
         

    Belden's FiberExpress® LC Duplex Adapter Strips are used as the connecting interface between two optical connectors.

    • Manufacturer Belden
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Adapter Housing Color
    Color
    Fiber Count
    Insert Material
    Fiber Category
    Price
    AX101743
    25027549
    Blue
    Black
    24
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    138
    .57
    /
    EA
    25027549
    Adapter Housing Color
    Blue
    Color
    Black
    Fiber Count
    24
    Insert Material
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    138
    .57
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    AX101731
    25027548
    Blue
    Black
    12
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    75
    .58
    /
    EA
    25027548
    Adapter Housing Color
    Blue
    Color
    Black
    Fiber Count
    12
    Insert Material
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    75
    .58
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    AX101729
    22127982
    Beige
    Black
    12
    Metal
    Multimode
    $
    55
    .79
    /
    EA
    22127982
    Adapter Housing Color
    Beige
    Color
    Black
    Fiber Count
    12
    Insert Material
    Metal
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $
    55
    .79
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25027549 SKU, 25027549 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Count
    24
    Insert Material
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Price
    $
    138
    .57
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25027548 SKU, 25027548 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Count
    12
    Insert Material
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Price
    $
    75
    .58
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22127982 SKU, 22127982 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Count
    12
    Insert Material
    Metal
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Price
    $
    55
    .79
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available