Corning G757524TPNDDU020F Fiber Trunk Cable MTP to MTP | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Trunk Cable MTP to MTP - G757524TPNDDU020F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Trunk Cable MTP to MTP

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: G757524TPNDDU020F
    SKU: 25283705
    $1,165.51
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:20 ft.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # G757524TPNDDU020F
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 20 ft.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    EDGE™ Fiber Trunk Cable, Length: 20 ft, Fiber Category: 50 µm OM3, Adapter Type: MTP, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: MTP to MTP