Panduit FZ2ERLNLNONM006 Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cord And Pigtail LC to LC, 6 M | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cord And Pigtail LC to LC, 6 M - FZ2ERLNLNONM006
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cord And Pigtail LC to LC, 6 M

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FZ2ERLNLNONM006
    SKU: 25647755
    $46.35
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:6 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FZ2ERLNLNONM006
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 6 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail, Length: 6 m, Fiber Category: 50/125 µm OM4, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC