Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM002 Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cord And Pigtail LC to LC, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cord And Pigtail LC to LC, 2 M - FX2ERLNLNSNM002
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cord And Pigtail LC to LC, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FX2ERLNLNSNM002
    SKU: 25526085
    $34.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FX2ERLNLNSNM002
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    Product Overview:
    Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 50/125 µm OM3, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC