Netsource FASM-LCLC-3MS Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Netsource - Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 3 M - FASM-LCLC-3MS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Netsource
    Manufacturer #: FASM-LCLC-3MS
    SKU: 25700341
    $5.44
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m L
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Netsource
    • Manufacturer # FASM-LCLC-3MS
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 3 m L
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: LC to LC