Netsource FASM-LCLC-1MS Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC | Graybar Store
     
Netsource - Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - FASM-LCLC-1MS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Netsource
    Manufacturer #: FASM-LCLC-1MS
    SKU: 25700339
    $4.92
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Netsource
    • Manufacturer # FASM-LCLC-1MS
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: LC to LC