Netsource FASM-LCSC-15MS Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC, Singlemode, 15 M | Graybar Store
     
Netsource - Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC, Singlemode, 15 M - FASM-LCSC-15MS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC, Singlemode, 15 M

    Manufacturer: Netsource
    Manufacturer #: FASM-LCSC-15MS
    SKU: 25700331
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:15 m
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Netsource
    • Manufacturer # FASM-LCSC-15MS
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 15 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 15 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC; SC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: LC to SC