Lynn Electronics LCSTDMM(3.0)-5M Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST(3.0) 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 5 M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST(3.0) 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 5 M - LCSTDMM(3.0)-5M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable, LC/ST(3.0) 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 5 M

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSTDMM(3.0)-5M
    SKU: 25120298
    $34.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:5 m L
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSTDMM(3.0)-5M
    • Connector Type LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Length 5 m L
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 5 m, Fiber Category: 62.5/125 µm OM1, Adapter Type: LC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to ST