Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-10M Fiber Patch Cable, SC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 10 M | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cable, SC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 10 M - SCSTDUPMM-10M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable, SC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 10 M

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: SCSTDUPMM-10M
    SKU: 25041852
    $34.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # SCSTDUPMM-10M
    • Connector Type SC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Length 10 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 10 m, Fiber Category: 62.5/125 µm OM1, Adapter Type: SC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC to ST