Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-2M SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables - SCSCDUPSM-2M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: SCSCDUPSM-2M
    SKU: 25041744
    $19.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # SCSCDUPSM-2M
    • Connector Type SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Length 2 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 9/125 µm OS2, Adapter Type: SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC to SC