Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-1M Fiber Patch Cable, SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cable, SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode, 1 M - SCSCDUPSM-1M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable, SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: SCSCDUPSM-1M
    SKU: 25041718
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # SCSCDUPSM-1M
    • Connector Type SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: 9/125 µm OS2, Adapter Type: SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC to SC