Lynn Electronics STSTDUPMM-2M Fiber Patch Cable, ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cable, ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 2 M - STSTDUPMM-2M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cable, ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: STSTDUPMM-2M
    SKU: 25041694
    $16.38
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # STSTDUPMM-2M
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Connector Type ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Length 2 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 62.5/125 µm OM1, Adapter Type: ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: ST to ST