C Enterprises Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
         

    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    Select Filter Options Below ( 7 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    XGREL17-516D-10M
    25816322
    10 m.
    Singlemode
    $475.83 / EA
    SKU
    25816322
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $475.83 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    XGREL17-516E-50M
    25817856
    50 m.
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25817856
    Length
    50 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    XGREL17-516D-50M
    25817859
    50 m.
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25817859
    Length
    50 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    XGREL17-516E-10M
    25817857
    10 m.
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25817857
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    XGREL17-623A-50M
    25817880
    50 m.
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25817880
    Length
    50 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    XGREL17-516D-15M
    25761634
    15 m.
    Singlemode
    $490.82 / EA
    SKU
    25761634
    Length
    15 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $490.82 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    XGREL17-516E-15M
    25817858
    15 m.
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25817858
    Length
    15 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock