Corning BLBG100JUMP-RD075F Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP LL to MTP LL Multimode OM4, 24-Fiber, 75 FT | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP LL to MTP LL Multimode OM4, 24-Fiber, 75 FT - BLBG100JUMP-RD075F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP LL to MTP LL Multimode OM4, 24-Fiber, 75 FT

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: BLBG100JUMP-RD075F
    SKU: 25644596
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:75 ft.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # BLBG100JUMP-RD075F
    • Connector Type MTP LL to MTP LL
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 75 ft.
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length: 75 ft, Fiber Category: OM4, Adapter Type: MTP LL, Connector Type: MTP LL to MTP LL