Corning BLBG40JUMPB-AQ160F Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP LL to MTP LL Multimode OM4, 12-Fiber, 160 FT | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP LL to MTP LL Multimode OM4, 12-Fiber, 160 FT - BLBG40JUMPB-AQ160F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP LL to MTP LL Multimode OM4, 12-Fiber, 160 FT

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: BLBG40JUMPB-AQ160F
    SKU: 25644585
    $925.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:160 ft.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # BLBG40JUMPB-AQ160F
    • Connector Type MTP LL to MTP LL
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 160 ft.
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length: 160 ft, Fiber Category: OM4, Adapter Type: MTP LL, Connector Type: MTP LL to MTP LL