Leviton 5LDCL-M02 Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC - 5LDCL-M02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 5LDCL-M02
    SKU: 25417810
    $22.35
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 5LDCL-M02
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 2 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: OM3, Adapter Type: OM3, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex