Leviton 62DCL-M01 Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 62.5/125, Duplex, SC-LC | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 62.5/125, Duplex, SC-LC - 62DCL-M01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 62.5/125, Duplex, SC-LC

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 62DCL-M01
    SKU: 25161709
    $29.51
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m L
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 62DCL-M01
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: OM1, Adapter Type: OM1, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex