Clearfield FieldSmart® Frame Kit, Singlemode, LC/UPC, with Pigtail | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - FieldSmart® Frame Kit, Singlemode, LC/UPC, with Pigtail
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FieldSmart® Frame Kit, Singlemode, LC/UPC, with Pigtail

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
         

    FieldSmart® frame kit are used for mounting equipment in a central office or data center environment.

    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Type Singlemode
    • Brand FieldSmart
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Size
    Price
    19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 015X
    25795862
    15 ft.
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25795862
    Size
    15 ft.
    Call for Pricing
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 035X
    25795865
    35 ft.
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25795865
    Size
    35 ft.
    Call for Pricing
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 025X
    25795863
    25 ft.
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25795863
    Size
    25 ft.
    Call for Pricing
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 020X
    25794670
    20 ft.
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25794670
    Size
    20 ft.
    Call for Pricing
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock