Allen Tel Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    GBSC2-D5-01
    25803045
    1 m
    Multimode - OM4
    $34.69 / EA
    SKU
    25803045
    Length
    1 m
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $34.69 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSC2-D5-02
    25803046
    2 m
    Multimode - OM4
    $40.63 / EA
    SKU
    25803046
    Length
    2 m
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $40.63 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock