Allen Tel Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    GBLC2-D5-02
    25803036
    2 m L
    Multimode - OM4
    $31.31 / EA
    SKU
    25803036
    Length
    2 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $31.31 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D5-01
    25727488
    1 m L
    Multimode - OM4
    $25.45 / EA
    SKU
    25727488
    Length
    1 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $25.45 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D5-05
    25727490
    5 m L
    Multimode - OM4
    $57.26 / EA
    SKU
    25727490
    Length
    5 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $57.26 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D5-03
    25727489
    3 m L
    Multimode - OM4
    $34.91 / EA
    SKU
    25727489
    Length
    3 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $34.91 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D5-10
    25728077
    10 m L
    Multimode - OM4
    $81.48 / EA
    SKU
    25728077
    Length
    10 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    $81.48 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock