Allen Tel GBSC2-D5-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC - GBSC2-D5-02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC2-D5-02
    SKU: 25803046
    $40.63
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC2-D5-02
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 2 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb OM4, Adapter Type: SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC to SC