Allen Tel GBLCT-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST - GBLCT-D5-03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCT-D5-03
    SKU: 25803043
    $46.93
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCT-D5-03
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb OM4, Adapter Type: LC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to ST