Allen Tel GBLCC-D5-05 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, Duplex OM4, 5 M, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, Duplex OM4, 5 M, Aqua - GBLCC-D5-05
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC, Duplex OM4, 5 M, Aqua

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCC-D5-05
    SKU: 25803040
    $65.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:5 m L
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCC-D5-05
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 5 m L
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 5 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb OM4, Adapter Type: LC; SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to SC