Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-02 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 2 M - GBLC2-D5-02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLC2-D5-02
    SKU: 25803036
    $31.31
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLC2-D5-02
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb OM4, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC