Allen Tel GBLC2-D5-03 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, Multimode, 3 M, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, Multimode, 3 M, Aqua - GBLC2-D5-03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, Multimode, 3 M, Aqua

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLC2-D5-03
    SKU: 25727489
    $34.91
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLC2-D5-03
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb OM4, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC