C Enterprises XGREL17-516E-10M Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC, Singlemode, 10 M | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC, Singlemode, 10 M - XGREL17-516E-10M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC, Singlemode, 10 M

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: XGREL17-516E-10M
    SKU: 25817857
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # XGREL17-516E-10M
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 10 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch, Length: 10 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC, Connector Type: LC to LC