C Enterprises NPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-11M Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC, 11 M | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC, 11 M - NPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-11M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Patch LC to LC, 11 M

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: NPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-11M
    SKU: 25704888
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:11 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # NPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-11M
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM2
    • Length 11 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Patch, Length: 11 m, Fiber Category: 50 µm OM2, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC