Corning 050502T5116002M Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM4 with 1.6mm Legs | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM4 with 1.6mm Legs - 050502T5116002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM4 with 1.6mm Legs

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 050502T5116002M
    SKU: 25633980
    $53.28
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 050502T5116002M
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 2 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Jumper, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 50 µm OM3, Adapter Type: 2F, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex