Corning 050502T5120010M Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM3, 10M | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM3, 10M - 050502T5120010M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM3, 10M

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 050502T5120010M
    SKU: 25338752
    $51.25
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 050502T5120010M
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 10 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Jumper, Length: 10 m, Fiber Category: 50 µm OM3, Adapter Type: 2F, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex