Corning 055702T5120002M Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Multimode OM3, LC to SC, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Multimode OM3, LC to SC, 2 M - 055702T5120002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Multimode OM3, LC to SC, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 055702T5120002M
    SKU: 25320833
    $34.34
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 055702T5120002M
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43222800
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Plug & Play™ Fiber Optic Jumper, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 50 µm OM3, Adapter Type: 2F, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex