Corning 040402R5120001M Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Singlemode OS2, LC to LC | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Singlemode OS2, LC to LC - 040402R5120001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Singlemode OS2, LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 040402R5120001M
    SKU: 25045962
    $49.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 040402R5120001M
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Plug & Play™ Fiber Optic Jumper, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode OS2, Adapter Type: 2F, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex