Corning Fiber Optic DFX® Cable, LC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.0 mm Legs | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic DFX® Cable, LC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.0 mm Legs
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic DFX® Cable, LC to SC Duplex, SM (OS2), 2-Fiber, Cord Diameter 2.0 mm Legs

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    Corning Cable Systems offers the most complete line of connectors and factory-terminated cables, from single-fiber jumpers to high-fiber count assemblies. Corning's cable assemblies meet or exceed all industry standards for reflection and insertion loss.

    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 7 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Price
    025802R5120006M
    25282802
    6 m.
    $47.07 / EA
    SKU
    25282802
    Length
    6 m.
    $47.07 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    025802R9120015M
    25282796
    15 m.
    $78.48 / EA
    SKU
    25282796
    Length
    15 m.
    $78.48 / EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    025802R5120015M
    25282786
    15 m.
    $52.84 / EA
    SKU
    25282786
    Length
    15 m.
    $52.84 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    025802R5120014M
    25282801
    14 m.
    $52.21 / EA
    SKU
    25282801
    Length
    14 m.
    $52.21 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    025802R5120018M
    25282788
    18 m.
    $54.76 / EA
    SKU
    25282788
    Length
    18 m.
    $54.76 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    025802R9120032M
    25282823
    32 m.
    $105.68 / EA
    SKU
    25282823
    Length
    32 m.
    $105.68 / EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    025802R5120007M
    25282818
    7 m.
    $60.53 / EA
    SKU
    25282818
    Length
    7 m.
    $60.53 / EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock