Corning 2104466-01 Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool, MTP® Connector | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool, MTP® Connector - 2104466-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool, MTP® Connector

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 2104466-01
    SKU: 25274483
    $140.67
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:The tool will clean both flat polished multimode and 8â° angled single-mode MT ferrules.
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 2104466-01
    • Type Fiber Optic
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • Additional Features The tool will clean both flat polished multimode and 8â° angled single-mode MT ferrules.
    • For Use With MT Based Connector Systems
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin JP - Japan
    Product Overview:
    MTP® Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool, The tool will clean both flat polished multimode and 8â° angled single-mode MT ferrules.